D-Link
D-Link
Sort by
Show result
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Cost-effective solution for 10G fiber connection
  • Small form factor, allowing higher port densities for 10G connections
  • Lower power dissipation
  • Hot-pluggable
  • Compliant with Ethernet 802.3ae
  • Compliant with fiber MSA (Multiple Source Agreement)

 

RM831.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver
  • 300m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
RM977.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Cost-effective solution for 10G fiber connection
  • Small form factor, allowing higher port densities for 10G connections
  • Lower power dissipation
  • Hot-pluggable
  • Compliant with Ethernet 802.3ae
  • Compliant with fiber MSA (Multiple Source Agreement)
RM1,344.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • IEEE:  10GBASE-LR
  • Speed:  10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media type:  Single-mode fiber
  • Wavelength:  1310nm
  • Form factor:  SFP+
  • Optical connector:  Duplex LC
RM1,575.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Form Factor TYpe: SFP+
  • Fibre Channel FC-PI Standard: N/A
  • Distance Capacity: 62.5 um, 160MHz-km: 220 m
  • DDM (Digital Diagnostics Monitoring): No
  • Hot Pluggable: Yes
  • Speed: 10 Gbps
  • Connector: Duplex LC Connector
RM1,440.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Enhanced Small Form-factor Pluggable Format
  • Hot Pluggable
  • 10G Ethernet speeds
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
  • Bi-directional WDM transmission2
RM1,575.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Enhanced Small Form-factor Pluggable Format
  • Hot Pluggable
  • 10G Ethernet speeds
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
  • Bi-directional WDM transmission2
RM2,625.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Enhanced Small Form-factor Pluggable Format
  • Hot Pluggable
  • 10G Ethernet speeds
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
  • Bi-directional WDM transmission2
RM2,647.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • IEEE:  1000BASE-T
  • Speed:  1000 Mbps
  • Media type:  CAT5 or better
  • Form factor:  SFP
  • Connector:  RJ-45
RM504.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Cable Type: CX4 Cable
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Connector A: Screw Type CX4
  • Connector B: Screw Type CX4
  • Length: 0.5 meter
  • Wire: 30 AWG Copper
  • Applications: 10GBase-CX4

 

RM518.00
  • Limited Lifetime D-Link Warranty
  • Manufactured and warranty provided by D-Link
  • Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus format
  • Hot pluggable
  • 40G Ethernet speeds
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • 850 nm
RM3,749.00
  • Limited Lifetime D-Link Warranty
  • Manufactured and warranty provided by D-Link
  • Part Number: DEM-QX10Q-LR4
  • Product Type: Transceiver Module
  • Form Factor: QSFP+
  • Data Rate (max): 41.2Gb/s
  • Distance (max): 10KM
  • Transmitter: CWDM DFB
  • Receiver: PIN
  • Digital Diagnostic: Yes
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: SMF
RM18,099.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Blazing Fast
  • Plug and Play
  • Compact Design
RM27.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • High-speed Wired Connection
  • Plug and Play
  • Compact Design
RM32.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Eight (8) 10/100BASE-T Ports
  • IEEE 802.3af PoE power on four ports
  • Ideal for adding PoE devices to home or small business network
  • Fanless, rugged metal housing, built-to-last
RM219.00