D-Link
D-Link
Sort by
Show result
  • • 802.11ac Wave 2 wireless, up to 1.75 Gbps
  • • MU-MIMO with beamforming
  • • Band steering
  • • Gigabit PoE-capable LAN port
  • • AP Array utility support
  • • Free D-Link Central WiFiManager
RM897.00
  • L/Lifetime Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Up to 1750 MBPS high-speed wireless performance on 802.11ac standards
  • Support Wireless Speed of 450 MB over 2.4 GHz & 1300 Mbps  Over 5 GHz band
  • Support load balancing to ensure maximum performance by limiting user  per AP
  • Support Wi-Fi Multimedia QoS for audio, video, and voice applications
  • Six detachable antennas for optimal wireless coverage over 2.4 GHz  or 5 GHz band
  • Two Gigabit LAN ports , One Port Support 802.at Power over Ethernet

 

RM1,282.00
  • L/Lifetime Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Configure to use as an access point, a wireless distribution System (WDS) with access point, a WDS bridge or a wireless client
  • Includes industry standard wireless encryption along with support for multiple SSIDs and VLANs, allowing for complete control over network access
  • IP55 weatherproof housing and weathershield2 makes the DAP-3320 ideal for demanding networking environments

 

RM527.00
  • L/Lifetime Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • High Power Radio Design, Up to 1200Mbps
  • Simultaneous dual-band connectivity for increased network capacity
  • 2x Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • IP68 Water and Dust-Proof housing

 

RM1,948.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • 1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Fiber type: 9um single-mode fiber up to 10 km
  • Wave length: 1310nm
  • Power support: 3.3V
  • Power budget: 10.5dB
  • Hot pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
RM221.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • 1000BASE-SX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Fiber type: 50um or 62.5um multi-mode fiber up to 550 m
  • Wave length: 850nm
  • Power support: 3.3V
  • Hot pluggable
RM189.00
  • 3 Years D-Link Warranty 
  • 1000Base-SX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Fibre type: 50 um or 62.5 um multi-mode fibre (up to 550 m.)
  • Wavelenght: 850 nm.
  • Power support: 3.3 V.
RM285.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • 1000Base-SX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Fibre type: 50 um or 62.5 um multi-mode fibre (up to 550 m.)
  • Wavelenght: 850 nm.
  • Power support: 3.3 V.
  • Hot pluggable
RM285.00
  • 3 Years D-Link Warranty 
  • 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Very low jitter
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Fibre type: 9/125 um single-mode fibre (up to 50 km.)
  • Wavelenght: 1310 nm.
RM452.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Very low jitter
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Fibre type: 9/125 um single-mode fibre (up to 50 km.)
  • Wavelenght: 1310 nm.
  • Power support: 3.3 V.
  • Power budget: 22 dB
  • Hot pluggable
RM452.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Compliant with MSA standard
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z
  • Hot-pluggable  footprint
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Low power dissipation
  • Metal enclosure provides lower EMI
  • ROHS compliant and Lead-Free

 

RM600.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Standard
  • Self-contained in Standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Package
  • Simplex LC Connector
  • Interoperable with D-Link Switches
  • Long-Distance Fiber Application
  • Maximum 10 km Fiber Cable Distance (DEM-330T/330R)
  • Maximum 40 km Fiber Cable Distance (DEM-331T/331R)
  • Use Single-mode Fiber Cable
  • Use Single Fiber Strand for Transmission/Reception
  • Optimal Bidirectional Operation
RM232.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Standard
  • Self-contained in Standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Package
  • Simplex LC Connector
  • Interoperable with D-Link Switches
  • Long-Distance Fiber Application
  • Use Single-mode Fiber Cable
  • Use Single Fiber Strand for Transmission/Reception
  • Optimal Bidirectional Operation
RM378.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z GigabitStandard
  • Self-contained in Standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Package
  • Simplex LC Connector
  • Interoperable with D-Link Switches
  • Long-Distance Fiber Application
  • Use Single-mode Fiber Cable
  • Use Single Fiber Strand for Transmission/Reception
  • Optimal Bidirectional Operation
RM306.00
  • 3 Years Warranty Provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z GigabitStandard
  • Self-contained in Standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Package
  • Simplex LC Connector
  • Interoperable with D-Link Switches
  • Long-Distance Fiber Application
  • Use Single-mode Fiber Cable
  • Use Single Fiber Strand for Transmission/Reception
  • Optimal Bidirectional Operation
RM452.00