RM904.00 RM1,099.00
D-Link DIS-S330EX Gigabit Single-mode Industrial SFP Transceivers
Price RM904.00 RM1,099.00
Product SKU D-LINK-DIS-S330EX
Brand D-Link
Size (L x W x H) 60 cm x 15 cm x 10 cm
Availability Out Of Stock
Description
Highlight
  • Join Us As A Member For Unbelievable Discounts
  • Lifetime Warranty provided by D-Link Malaysia
  • SFP Tranceiver for D-link industrial switch series
  • 1000BASE-EX single-mode fiber optic technology for a maximum distance of 30 km
  • Operating temperature of -40 to 85 ° C

Model

DIS-S330EX

Spac

 4 x 100/1000Base-T ports, 1 x 100/1000BaseSFP slots
Unmanaged plug-and-play simplicity
Withstands extreme temperatures
Certified for vibration, shock, free-fall, NEMA‑TS2 Section 2, EMC

Reviews (0)
view all
back
0
0 reviews
What's in the box

1x D-Link DIS-S330EX Gigabit Single-mode Industrial SFP Transceivers

Customer Reviews
Khursiah

I have safely collected the monitor. Thank you so much for your assistance.

21 August 2020
Xiao Ling Chow

It was good, the person was friendly and the features of the laptop were well-explained~

21 July 2020
Anik Hasan

Fast Delivery and fast response

17 July 2020